Staff

ENROLLING STAFF

Staff EmailDivisionRoomGradeWebsite
Chu, Michelle11007 LFr
Davis, Annie21087
Dias, Ino31057 Fr
Parker, Erich41016/7 Fr
Wrinkle, Barb51036/7
Rodfriguez, Jennifer61076/7
Stausgaard, Natasha
Madu, Megan
72026
Humphries, Emily83096 LFr
Hara, Sue91065/6
Chan, Fannie101045/6
Moore, Melanie
Dumas, Hilary
111025/6 Fr
Niseteo, Nela123014/5 Fr
Gatti, Gerald133044/5 Fr
Ford, Ann143004/5website
Gray, Alana152034/5
Byrne, Jennifer163074
Chang, Juliana173023/4
Borojevic, Antonia183033/4
Kazuta, Deniece
Wong, Sarah
193053
Parmer-Holten, Kavita20213
Bergeron, Eric213082/3 Fr
Prevost, David2242/3 Fr
Allwright, Stephanie23172/3
Hirji-Padamshi, Tamiza2452/3
Green, Michelle
Marble, Leah
2532 Fr
Morissey, Andrea26222
Njegovan, Sandra27202
McDiarmid, Madison2811 Frwebsite
Kibbe, Cecile2921 Frwebsite
Masuhara, Senica30121
Hallate, Denise31141
Jaswal, Danita32191
Ng, Bev33131
Cowley, Kristen34181website
Lukose, Anita3516Kwebsite
Lee, Nancy3615Kwebsite
Maratovic, Wilma378Kwebsite
Nero, Lesley389Kwebsite
Dare, Amelia397K Fr
Corrado, Carly4010K Fr

NON-ENROLLING STAFF

Staff EmailRoleRoomWebsite
Cordoni, GinaCounsellorWest Office
Sihota, NelumCounsellorWest Office
Irwin, JimLibrarianLibrarywebsite
Caron, France Library AssistantLibrarywebsite
Hicks, AmandaMusicWest Music
Winter, JaneMusicBand Room
Kuban, CorinaMusicWest Music
Wen, MavisP.E.
NIS
E&W Gym
Worobets, IreneLSS (English)36
Bryan, VeronicaLSS (English)34
Wong, SarahLSS (French)6
Badial, AlyshaELL (Fr)35
Favaro, VandaELL (M,W,Th)35website
Dumas, HilaryELL6
Lai, MargaretELL30
Thandal, SueELL205
Cohen, GabrielELL310
Ehl, SarahSpeech Language
Pathologist
32 (Tues/Fri)
Borgelt, ShelbyHearing (Wed)32
Strickland, AprilIndigenous Worker32
Zhou, SelinaSettlement WorkerLibrary
Abernathy, ReginaEA
Amisi, RadjuEA
Arboleda, SandraEA
Cholakian, AsbedEA
Chu, VivianEA
Deane, LisaEA
Faria, MarieEA
Gonzalez, ShelleyEA
Gumal-In, MargaritaEA
Kellogg, TerraEA
Papai, JuditEA
Paredes, SeanEA
Schnurr, CarliEA
Sing, SharleenEA
Wu, JenEA
Yu, KeelyEA
Pina Trasolini (West)Noon Hour Supervisor
Crossing Guard
Claudia Mazzoleni (East)Noon Hour Supervisor
Nada Medjed (East)Noon Hour Supervisor
Alem Ambachew (East)Noon Hour Supervisor
Ray-J Kuo (West)Noon Hour Supervisor
Samta ChadhaNoon Hour Supervisor
Lorraine MolnarCrossing Guard
Felipe MadrigalCustodian
Jun DomacenaCustodian
Ben EbunaCustodian
Greg AmatoCustodian
Kunc, FrankCustodian

ADMINISTRATION OFFICE

Staff EmailRoleWebsite
Floyd, Karen
Principalwebsite
Giacomazza, FrancineVice Principalwebsite
Cummings, JaclynHead Teacherwebsite
Lafleur, MarionSecretarywebsite
Young, LillyOffice Support
(West)
website
Nott, JulieOffice Support
(West) (Tues-Th)
website
Longridge, MariaOffice Support
(East)
website

 

Last Updated:  Nov. 23, 2020